Illegal Vehicle on Property Archived

4500 Main Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 352265

Issue ID:

5697756

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported via:

https://bridgeportct.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Acura - black and white - maybe a stolen/abandoned vehicle.
Parked at the same spot (corner of Kaechle and Main street for over 2 days

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.