Litter Open

950 W 26th St Tucson 85713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 150

Issue ID:

5697911

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 916 w 26

New Comment

I want to...