Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Đã lưu trữ

567-599 37th St Oakland, CA, 94609, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 7430

ID Vấn đề:

5698020

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

111 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mosswood

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

895109

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Dumped auto seat and other debris on outside of fenced off CalTrans area. 500 block of 37th Street near W MacArthur on west side of street.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. Trash and auto seat
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
Đáp. Yes

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.