Parking Enforcement Archived

470 O St Sw Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5698142

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

412 times

Neighborhood:

South West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00199530

Tagged:

traffic

Description

cars parked in traffic circle, please ticket


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Bniemiec (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.