Street/Traffic Sign Concern Archived

76th Ave N & 49th St N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3915

Issue ID:

5698637

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Street/Traffic Sign Concern

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

"DO NOT ENTER" sign at median is down.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. "DO NOT ENTER" sign at median is down.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.