Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Drainage Complaint Acknowledged

15 Wendover Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5698645

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

sump pump is piped directly to storm drain on arundel place

also asked...
Q. Activity
A. Illegal Discharge

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.