Illegal Dumping/Litter Open

177 S Main St Attleboro, MA, 02703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5698692

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping/Litter

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two unregistered vehicles on the property. No category for this listed.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...