Other - City Issues Ouvert

20 Mason Street Salem 01970 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5698865

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Other - City Issues

Vues:

335 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Two trash toters have been left out for two weeks straight. Owner needs be told they can’t use store trash toters in the sidewalk as it blocks the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.