Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

15 Memorial Dr Cambridge 02142, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5698900

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Parked right in the bike lane. Other cars are parked properly.


2 Comments

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police - JW (Communications) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.