Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged Archived

Q'S Clothing 3332 International Blvd, Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5700076

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

895193

Description

good morning

2x reporting .... been 2 months!!

street light is out

thank you

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. One Street Light - Out
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. NO
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.