Code Violations Archived

153 Ridgeland Ave Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5700124

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Homeowner has constructed a street light on his mailbox and a flagpole in a Christmas tree stand on a stump. Also built a fence across his driveway.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.