Graffiti on City Building or Property Archived

3577 Piedmont Cir Virginia Beach 23455, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

5700205

Submitted To:

Public Property

Category:

Graffiti on City Building or Property

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Lots of graffiti on the bulkhead on the bay side.

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. bulkhead

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Virginia Beach (Verified Official)

  • Public Works - Building Maintenance (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works - Building Maintenance (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.