Health Hazard Arquivado

711 7th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

Pontos Cívicos: 3020

ID da Questão:

5700243

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Visto:

69 vezes

Vizinhança:

Canton

Reportado:

em

Marcado:

odor

Descrição

STRONG ODOR COMING FROM THE HOUSE, NEIGHBORS STATES AN ELDERLY FEMALE LIVES HERE.


Publicar novo comentário

11 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.