Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

3222-3224 Sw Topeka Blvd Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5700519

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

144 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

92659

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs

Deskripsyon

This is a combination of Pothole and Gutter repair. When turning into or exiting from the John Hoffer Car Dealership from the signal light at SW Topeka Blvd and SW 32nd Terrace. The cement portion of road has deteriorated between SW Topeka Blvd and the Northbound turning lane into the car dealership. A full inspection should be made from the North SW 32 Terrance (where Wendy's is) to the Signal light at the entrance of John Hoffer's Car Dealership. Sorry didn't get a photo, but if you are turning into John Hoffer's you can't miss it.


8 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Teresa (Rehistradong User)

  • Bob (Rehistradong User)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.