Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

31st St S & 22nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5700664

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

37 times

Reported:

on

Description

Snipe sign for the junk car guy on the SW corner.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.