Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance Archived

110 Fresno St Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5700742

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Code Enforcement, Exterior Private Property Maintenance

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents, mosquito

Description

House and yard in horrible condition. Old pool and water collected on roof tarps full of mosquito. Garage in back yard roof fallen in. Rats everywhere.
Extreme fire hazard. Yard full of trash,old boat, cars trucks and garbage.
Hoarders!!!!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.