Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

101 Fulton St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5700818

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The side walk in front on 103 Fulton street is a huge trip hazard.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.