Pothole Archived

165-261 Tramway Blvd Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8050

Issue ID:

5700864

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190424-001678

Service Request ID:

190416-002211

Service Request ID:

190414-000205

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Terrible potholes on Southbound Tramway between Central and Wenonah.

also asked...
Q. Corner of intersection
A. No Answer Given
Q. Direction of Travel
A. Southbound

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.