Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified Open

25883 Collingwood St Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5701027

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

This clutter has been here since October 2018 time to clean it up im trying to sell my home please get them to clean it up


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...