Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

123 Arthur St Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5701160

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Cars parked for weeks on end in driveway, front area mildew, unkept front and hedge, unsafe walk.


14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.