Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1025 S Victoria Ave Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5701283

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

it has been there for a year. i asked them to clean it up they say its not theirs i am disabled otherwise i would do it my self

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. APPLIANCE/LARGE ITEM IN RIGHT OF WAY

4 Comments

  • J.S. (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.