Illegal Dumping Archived

71–129 Bailey St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 98740

Issue ID:

5702638

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Eight tires dumped at the corner


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.