Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

20 Carmel St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2210

Issue ID:

5702844

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped furniture


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.