Alley Clearing Archived

10th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5702864

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

Someone left a large item in the ally . It has been an eye sore for 3 weeks.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.