Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

902 Amelia Ave Ne Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5702910

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle has been sitting there for over 12 years. It's partially in the road.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Untagged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.