Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

2912 Sw Indian Trail Topeka, KS 66614, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5702942

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

92681

Description

homeowner parks 5th wheel camper on city street. it is plugged in and blocks the line of sight if youre coming from the east.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.