Code Enforcement Đã lưu trữ

2415 Cardwell Way Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5703016

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Đã xem:

84 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Gulf Gate Estates

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

We live in this neighborhood and this property is being rented out weekly. We were under the belief that this was against code. This is a residential area. We have different vacationers here every week.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type of issue?
Đáp. Illegal Business

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.