Roadway & Drainage Concern Closed

10750 Judy Lane Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5703048

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Inlet Repair

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6743222

Description

The concrete stormwater inlet is eroding located between 10750 and 10752 Judy Ln, please inspect

11 Comments

New Comment

I want to...