Drainage/Storm Water Open

12 Southwood Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5703427

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Drainage/Storm Water

Viewed:

279 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Neither side of the road drains during heavy storms, causing a large amount of standing water which crosses the street.


New Comment

I want to...