Codes Compliance Archivé

870 32nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 40325

ID du Problème:

5703457

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

16 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Boat is back being parked on city street again. Was on city easement at owners house (801-32 A/N) Been turned in numerous time. Its time for the city codes or PD doing something about this eyesore....once and for all.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.