Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Yard Waste Acknowledged

68 Tyler Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 365905

Issue ID:

5703804

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident reports that bundled up branches were not picked up.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.