Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Garbage/Debris Acknowledged

150 Andover Park West Tukwila, WA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38655

Issue ID:

5703827

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

13 GROCERY CARTS CONTAINING GARBAGE LEFT ON THE SIDEWALK.

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. 13 GROCERY CARTS CONTAINING GARBAGE LEFT ON THE SIDEWALK.

5 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • corleone52 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Thu Wende (Verified Official)

  • Jay (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.