Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Street Light Tree Coverage Acknowledged

3975 Schooner Ridge Alpharetta, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5704039

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4248

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Street light is blocked by trees


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.