Preso in atto da: City of Ferguson, MO

Code Enforcement - Property Maintenance Issue Riconosciuto

434 Marie Ave Saint Louis, MO, 63135, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 90

ID problema:

5704268

Submitted To:

Ferguson, MO

Category:

Code Enforcement - Property Maintenance Issue

Visualizzato:

56 ore

Vicinato:

Ferguson

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Occupied property with notice of water shut off notice of non payment . Also contacted owner by text of notice. Lisa Rottler 314-662-0786

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the nature of the violation or concern?
R. Water shut off

6 Commento

  • Assistant City Manager (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Code Enforcement Admin (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Nick Kasoff (Utente registrato)

  • Nick Kasoff (Utente registrato)

  • TT (Utente registrato)

  • Riconosciuto Inspector – BH (Ufficialità verificata)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.