PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

St. Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5704464

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

56 times

Reported:

on

Description

Causeway Blvd S and Central Ave SWC. Repair leaning bicycle keep right and neighborhood watch sign. MH 118713

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.