Illegal Parking Archived

747 Cambridge St Boston, MA 02135, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5704567

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Allston-Brighton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002881548

Description

Vehicle parked beyond marked parking area, obscuring view of corner and crosswalk for turning traffic.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.