Tree Concern Acknowledged

8656 Open Meadow Way Columbia, MD 21045, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 190

Issue ID:

5704976

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5704915

Description

county maintained tree fallen blocking my driveway and public sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 8656 open meadow way Columbia 21045
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.