Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Utility Poles: Wires Down/low hanging wires Acknowledged

244 Bay Street Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 93170

Issue ID:

5705126

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Utility Poles: Wires Down/low hanging wires

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

wire down at Bay street and Erie; hanging over a piece of construction machinery


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.