Sidewalk Issue Archived

75-95 Willow St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 22750

Issue ID:

5705220

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Curbs all broken along Willow St at Wells Avenue (both sides of intersection) and many more heading towards Reed Ave.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.