Sidewalk Issue Archivé

22 Wells Ave Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 18070

ID du Problème:

5705235

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Vues:

15 fois

Quartier:

Westwood

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Pavement alongside 21 Wells Avenue is breaking and is missing curbing completely.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Broken Curb
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.