Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Greenway Maintenance Acknowledged

1200 Mitchell St Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 995

Issue ID:

5705357

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Greenway Maintenance

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

460143

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree On Greenway damaged in storm . Please remove.

also asked...
Q. Please give a mile number or nearest intersection.
A. just off wade On the west side of the stormwater area that runs along banbury Road

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.