Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Archived

3415 S 198th St SeaTac, WA 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5705835

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4791

Service Request ID:

4764

Description

Two trailers parked perpendicular to the road for more than four days

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.