Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken Archived

30th St Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10655

Issue ID:

5705851

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Broken

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

896063

Service Request ID:

894572

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bags and clothing


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.