Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

559 30th St Oakland 94609, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 17015

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5705856

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

38 jeer

Xaafadda:

Pill Hill

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

896057

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

894572

Taag gareeyey:

trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Plastic lawn chair, plastic bins, blocking side walk

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. NO
S. Are there mattresses?
J. NO
S. Are there appliances?
J. NO
S. Are there tires?
J. NO
S. Are there additional materials?
J. plastic bins, feces
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. Yes - Please stop and call 510-615-5566 (potential
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Public
S. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
J. No
S. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
J. Yes

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.