Garbage | Recycling Archived

20023 32nd Ave S Seattle, WA, 98198, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8600

Issue ID:

5705879

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Garbage | Recycling

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4765

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken tv on corner of S 32nd and S 201sr St, which has been there for over 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.