Garbage | Recycling Archived

20121 32nd Ave S Seattle, WA, 98198, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8600

Issue ID:

5705904

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Garbage | Recycling

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4767

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture garbage left on corner of 32nd Ave S and S 203rd St. Been there for over a week.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.