Car parked illegally Archived

920 10th Street Ne Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

570606

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked in front of this address illegally with license plate 654 XYZ


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.