Uppmärksammad av: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Godkänd

5750 Thunder Hill Road Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Civic Points: 18560

Issue ID:

5708878

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree stump removal

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Remove 8” 50% dead maple

också frågat...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. 5750 Thunder Hill
Q. Select the concern
A. Dead

4 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.