Large pieces of pavement and curbing surrounding the island 已存档

Brouillard Dr Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 5135

问题 ID:

5709083

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Snow & Ice Issue

已查看:

10 次数

社区:

Chicopee

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

In the small island there are large pieces of curbing in the road and large potholes surrounding it. Someone is going to get hurt.

还问了...
Please describe the issue
Needs to be cleared

发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。