Trash: Collection Archived

118 Brunswick St Jersey City 07302, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2585

Issue ID:

5709091

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Crew did not take the trash in the bin we put out.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Uncollected trash/recycling

Post a New Comment

17 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.